Open Homes

Sat 18th August

09:00 AM - 09:30 AM

Sat, 18th August

09:00 AM - 09:30 AM

81 Cartwright Avenue

81 Cartwright Avenue

Busby

4 2 4

09:45 AM - 10:15 AM

Sat, 18th August

09:45 AM - 10:15 AM

20 Leemon Street

20 Leemon Street

Condell Park

4 2 2

09:45 AM - 10:15 AM

Sat, 18th August

09:45 AM - 10:15 AM

67 Greenhills Street

67 Greenhills Street

Croydon

3 1 2

09:45 AM - 10:15 AM

Sat, 18th August

09:45 AM - 10:15 AM

12/20 Gower Street

12/20 Gower Street

Summer Hill

2 1

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 18th August

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

14 Wallace Street

14 Wallace Street

Burwood

4 3 2

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 18th August

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

18/43-45 Chapel Street

18/43-45 Chapel Street

Roselands

2 1 1

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 18th August

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

8 Ayres Crescent

8 Ayres Crescent

Georges Hall

4 2 3

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Sat, 18th August

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

3 Goolagong Court

3 Goolagong Court

Milperra

5 3 2

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Sat, 18th August

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

42 Croydon Avenue

42 Croydon Avenue

Croydon

6 2 3

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Sat, 18th August

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

6/74 Kensington Road

6/74 Kensington Road

Summer Hill

1 1 1

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Sat, 18th August

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

37/9-19 Hillcrest Street

37/9-19 Hillcrest Street

Homebush

2 1 1

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

Sat, 18th August

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

38 Turvey Street

38 Turvey Street

Revesby

3 2 2

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

Sat, 18th August

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

146 Johnston Road

146 Johnston Road

Bass Hill

4 2 2

11:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sat, 18th August

11:00 AM - 11:30 AM

108/549 Liverpool Road

108/549 Liverpool Road

Strathfield

2 2 2

11:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sat, 18th August

11:00 AM - 11:30 AM

2/96 Victoria Street

2/96 Victoria Street

Ashfield

2 1 1

11:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sat, 18th August

11:00 AM - 11:30 AM

5/3 Wilga Street

5/3 Wilga Street

Burwood

2 2 1

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

Sat, 18th August

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

26 Tangarra Street

26 Tangarra Street

Croydon Park

4 2 1

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

Sat, 18th August

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

12/316 Parramatta Road

12/316 Parramatta Road

Burwood

1 1 1

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

Sat, 18th August

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

5 Pennington Avenue

5 Pennington Avenue

Georges Hall

5 3 4

11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

Sat, 18th August

11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

6/46 Beresford Road

6/46 Beresford Road

Strathfield

3 2 2

11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

Sat, 18th August

11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

13 Anembo Avenue

13 Anembo Avenue

Georges Hall

4 1 5

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

Sat, 18th August

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

2/2a Tangarra Street

2/2a Tangarra Street

Croydon Park

2 1 1

12:15 PM - 12:45 PM

Sat, 18th August

12:15 PM - 12:45 PM

39 Sturt Avenue

39 Sturt Avenue

Georges Hall

5 2 2

12:15 PM - 12:45 PM

Sat, 18th August

12:15 PM - 12:45 PM

43 Croydon Road

43 Croydon Road

Croydon

2 1

12:25 PM - 12:55 PM

Sat, 18th August

12:25 PM - 12:55 PM

37 Arundle Road

37 Arundle Road

Bass Hill

3 1 2

12:30 PM - 01:00 PM

Sat, 18th August

12:30 PM - 01:00 PM

5/219 Croydon Road

5/219 Croydon Road

Croydon

2 1 2

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

Sat, 18th August

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

8/1-3 Tavistock Road

8/1-3 Tavistock Road

Homebush West

2 1 1

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

Sat, 18th August

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

5 Eileen Street

5 Eileen Street

Picnic Point

4 2 1

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

Sat, 18th August

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

62a Glassop Street

62a Glassop Street

Yagoona

4 2 2

01:15 PM - 01:45 PM

Sat, 18th August

01:15 PM - 01:45 PM

52 Chapel Street

52 Chapel Street

Belmore

4 2 2

02:30 PM - 03:00 PM

Sat, 18th August

02:30 PM - 03:00 PM

12a Drake Street

12a Drake Street

Panania

3 2 1

03:00 PM - 03:30 PM

Sat, 18th August

03:00 PM - 03:30 PM

31/548-552 Liverpool Road

31/548-552 Liverpool Road

Strathfield South

1 1 2

Tue 21st August

03:00 PM - 03:30 PM

Tue, 21st August

03:00 PM - 03:30 PM

52 Chapel Street

52 Chapel Street

Belmore

4 2 2

04:15 PM - 04:45 PM

Tue, 21st August

04:15 PM - 04:45 PM

39 Sturt Avenue

39 Sturt Avenue

Georges Hall

5 2 2

04:30 PM - 05:00 PM

Tue, 21st August

04:30 PM - 05:00 PM

13 Anembo Avenue

13 Anembo Avenue

Georges Hall

4 1 5

05:00 PM - 05:30 PM

Tue, 21st August

05:00 PM - 05:30 PM

5 Pennington Avenue

5 Pennington Avenue

Georges Hall

5 3 4

Wed 22nd August

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

Wed, 22nd August

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

2/2a Tangarra Street

2/2a Tangarra Street

Croydon Park

2 1 1

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

Wed, 22nd August

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

2/96 Victoria Street

2/96 Victoria Street

Ashfield

2 1 1

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

Wed, 22nd August

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

67 Greenhills Street

67 Greenhills Street

Croydon

3 1 2

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

Wed, 22nd August

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

38 Turvey Street

38 Turvey Street

Revesby

3 2 2

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

Wed, 22nd August

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

6/46 Beresford Road

6/46 Beresford Road

Strathfield

3 2 2

Thu 23rd August

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

Thu, 23rd August

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

14 Wallace Street

14 Wallace Street

Burwood

4 3 2

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

Thu, 23rd August

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

3 Goolagong Court

3 Goolagong Court

Milperra

5 3 2

Sat 25th August

09:00 AM - 09:30 AM

Sat, 25th August

09:00 AM - 09:30 AM

81 Cartwright Avenue

81 Cartwright Avenue

Busby

4 2 4

09:45 AM - 10:15 AM

Sat, 25th August

09:45 AM - 10:15 AM

67 Greenhills Street

67 Greenhills Street

Croydon

3 1 2

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 25th August

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

14 Wallace Street

14 Wallace Street

Burwood

4 3 2

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 25th August

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

8 Ayres Crescent

8 Ayres Crescent

Georges Hall

4 2 3

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 25th August

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

3 Goolagong Court

3 Goolagong Court

Milperra

5 3 2

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 25th August

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

116 Burwood Road

116 Burwood Road

Belfield

6 4 3

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

Sat, 25th August

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

146 Johnston Road

146 Johnston Road

Bass Hill

4 2 2

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

Sat, 25th August

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

38 Turvey Street

38 Turvey Street

Revesby

3 2 2

11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

Sat, 25th August

11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

13 Anembo Avenue

13 Anembo Avenue

Georges Hall

4 1 5

12:15 PM - 12:45 PM

Sat, 25th August

12:15 PM - 12:45 PM

39 Sturt Avenue

39 Sturt Avenue

Georges Hall

5 2 2

12:25 PM - 12:55 PM

Sat, 25th August

12:25 PM - 12:55 PM

37 Arundle Road

37 Arundle Road

Bass Hill

3 1 2

12:45 PM - 01:15 PM

Sat, 25th August

12:45 PM - 01:15 PM

6/46 Beresford Road

6/46 Beresford Road

Strathfield

3 2 2

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

Sat, 25th August

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

5 Eileen Street

5 Eileen Street

Picnic Point

4 2 1

01:15 PM - 01:45 PM

Sat, 25th August

01:15 PM - 01:45 PM

52 Chapel Street

52 Chapel Street

Belmore

4 2 2

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

Sat, 25th August

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

2/2a Tangarra Street

2/2a Tangarra Street

Croydon Park

2 1 1

02:15 PM - 02:45 PM

Sat, 25th August

02:15 PM - 02:45 PM

2/96 Victoria Street

2/96 Victoria Street

Ashfield

2 1 1

03:30 PM - 04:00 PM

Sat, 25th August

03:30 PM - 04:00 PM

5 Pennington Avenue

5 Pennington Avenue

Georges Hall

5 3 4

Tue 28th August

03:00 PM - 03:30 PM

Tue, 28th August

03:00 PM - 03:30 PM

52 Chapel Street

52 Chapel Street

Belmore

4 2 2

04:15 PM - 04:45 PM

Tue, 28th August

04:15 PM - 04:45 PM

39 Sturt Avenue

39 Sturt Avenue

Georges Hall

5 2 2

04:30 PM - 05:00 PM

Tue, 28th August

04:30 PM - 05:00 PM

13 Anembo Avenue

13 Anembo Avenue

Georges Hall

4 1 5

Wed 29th August

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

Wed, 29th August

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

67 Greenhills Street

67 Greenhills Street

Croydon

3 1 2

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

Wed, 29th August

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

38 Turvey Street

38 Turvey Street

Revesby

3 2 2

Thu 30th August

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

Thu, 30th August

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

14 Wallace Street

14 Wallace Street

Burwood

4 3 2

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

Thu, 30th August

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

3 Goolagong Court

3 Goolagong Court

Milperra

5 3 2

Sat 1st September

09:00 AM - 09:30 AM

Sat, 1st September

09:00 AM - 09:30 AM

81 Cartwright Avenue

81 Cartwright Avenue

Busby

4 2 4

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 1st September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

14 Wallace Street

14 Wallace Street

Burwood

4 3 2

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 1st September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

3 Goolagong Court

3 Goolagong Court

Milperra

5 3 2

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 1st September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

116 Burwood Road

116 Burwood Road

Belfield

6 4 3

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Sat, 1st September

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

52 Chapel Street

52 Chapel Street

Belmore

4 2 2

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

Sat, 1st September

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

38 Turvey Street

38 Turvey Street

Revesby

3 2 2

12:25 PM - 12:55 PM

Sat, 1st September

12:25 PM - 12:55 PM

37 Arundle Road

37 Arundle Road

Bass Hill

3 1 2

12:30 PM - 01:00 PM

Sat, 1st September

12:30 PM - 01:00 PM

39 Sturt Avenue

39 Sturt Avenue

Georges Hall

5 2 2

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

Sat, 1st September

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

5 Eileen Street

5 Eileen Street

Picnic Point

4 2 1

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

Sat, 1st September

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

8 Ayres Crescent

8 Ayres Crescent

Georges Hall

4 2 3

02:15 PM - 02:45 PM

Sat, 1st September

02:15 PM - 02:45 PM

67 Greenhills Street

67 Greenhills Street

Croydon

3 1 2

02:30 PM - 03:00 PM

Sat, 1st September

02:30 PM - 03:00 PM

146 Johnston Road

146 Johnston Road

Bass Hill

4 2 2

03:30 PM - 04:00 PM

Sat, 1st September

03:30 PM - 04:00 PM

13 Anembo Avenue

13 Anembo Avenue

Georges Hall

4 1 5

Wed 5th September

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

Wed, 5th September

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

38 Turvey Street

38 Turvey Street

Revesby

3 2 2

Thu 6th September

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

Thu, 6th September

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

14 Wallace Street

14 Wallace Street

Burwood

4 3 2

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

Thu, 6th September

05:45 PM - 06:15 PM

3 Goolagong Court

3 Goolagong Court

Milperra

5 3 2

Sat 8th September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 8th September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

116 Burwood Road

116 Burwood Road

Belfield

6 4 3

12:25 PM - 12:55 PM

Sat, 8th September

12:25 PM - 12:55 PM

37 Arundle Road

37 Arundle Road

Bass Hill

3 1 2

12:30 PM - 01:00 PM

Sat, 8th September

12:30 PM - 01:00 PM

38 Turvey Street

38 Turvey Street

Revesby

3 2 2

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

Sat, 8th September

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

5 Eileen Street

5 Eileen Street

Picnic Point

4 2 1

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

Sat, 8th September

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

14 Wallace Street

14 Wallace Street

Burwood

4 3 2

02:30 PM - 03:00 PM

Sat, 8th September

02:30 PM - 03:00 PM

3 Goolagong Court

3 Goolagong Court

Milperra

5 3 2

03:30 PM - 04:00 PM

Sat, 8th September

03:30 PM - 04:00 PM

81 Cartwright Avenue

81 Cartwright Avenue

Busby

4 2 4

Sat 15th September

02:30 PM - 03:00 PM

Sat, 15th September

02:30 PM - 03:00 PM

116 Burwood Road

116 Burwood Road

Belfield

6 4 3

03:30 PM - 04:00 PM

Sat, 15th September

03:30 PM - 04:00 PM

37 Arundle Road

37 Arundle Road

Bass Hill

3 1 2