Open Homes

Thu 21st September

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

Thu, 21st September

01:00 PM - 01:30 PM

1/38 Brighton Avenue

1/38 Brighton Avenue

Croydon Park

2 1 1

02:00 PM - 02:30 PM

Thu, 21st September

02:00 PM - 02:30 PM

10 Hordern Parade

10 Hordern Parade

Croydon

2 1 1

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

Thu, 21st September

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

32b Universal Avenue

32b Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 2 2

07:00 PM - 07:30 PM

Thu, 21st September

07:00 PM - 07:30 PM

224 Homebush Road

224 Homebush Road

Strathfield

4 3 2

Sat 23rd September

09:00 AM - 09:30 AM

Sat, 23rd September

09:00 AM - 09:30 AM

28 Insignia Street

28 Insignia Street

Sadleir

5 2 4

09:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Sat, 23rd September

09:30 AM - 10:00 AM

65a Milton Street

65a Milton Street

Ashfield

2 1

09:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Sat, 23rd September

09:30 AM - 10:00 AM

10 Hordern Parade

10 Hordern Parade

Croydon

2 1 1

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 23rd September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

32b Universal Avenue

32b Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 2 2

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 23rd September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

29 Vasanta Glade

29 Vasanta Glade

Woodcroft

3 2 1

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 23rd September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

4 Curringa Road

4 Curringa Road

Villawood

4 1 4

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Sat, 23rd September

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

53 Thomas Street

53 Thomas Street

Croydon

8 4 4

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

Sat, 23rd September

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

13 Universal Avenue

13 Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 1 4

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

Sat, 23rd September

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

110a Rex Road

110a Rex Road

Georges Hall

3 3 2

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

Sat, 23rd September

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

224 Homebush Road

224 Homebush Road

Strathfield

4 3 2

11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

Sat, 23rd September

11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

4/39 Albert Parade

4/39 Albert Parade

Ashfield

2 1 1

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

Sat, 23rd September

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

9/94 Audley Street

9/94 Audley Street

Petersham

2 2 1

12:15 PM - 12:45 PM

Sat, 23rd September

12:15 PM - 12:45 PM

80 Caroline Crescent

80 Caroline Crescent

Georges Hall

6 3 4

12:30 PM - 01:00 PM

Sat, 23rd September

12:30 PM - 01:00 PM

1/38 Brighton Avenue

1/38 Brighton Avenue

Croydon Park

2 1 1

12:30 PM - 01:00 PM

Sat, 23rd September

12:30 PM - 01:00 PM

6/72 Kensington Road

6/72 Kensington Road

Summer Hill

3 1 1

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

Sat, 23rd September

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

4 Dell Place

4 Dell Place

Georges Hall

5 3 2

02:00 PM - 02:30 PM

Sat, 23rd September

02:00 PM - 02:30 PM

6308/9 Angas Street

6308/9 Angas Street

Meadowbank

2 2 1

02:00 PM - 02:30 PM

Sat, 23rd September

02:00 PM - 02:30 PM

56a Railway Parade

56a Railway Parade

Condell Park

4 2 3

03:00 PM - 03:30 PM

Sat, 23rd September

03:00 PM - 03:30 PM

204b/2 Rowe Drive

204b/2 Rowe Drive

Potts Hill

2 2 1

03:00 PM - 03:30 PM

Sat, 23rd September

03:00 PM - 03:30 PM

7 Hazel Street

7 Hazel Street

Georges Hall

3 1 3

03:30 PM - 04:00 PM

Sat, 23rd September

03:30 PM - 04:00 PM

1047 Forest Road

1047 Forest Road

Lugarno

5 2 4

Tue 26th September

05:15 PM - 05:45 PM

Tue, 26th September

05:15 PM - 05:45 PM

4/39 Albert Parade

4/39 Albert Parade

Ashfield

2 1 1

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

Tue, 26th September

05:30 PM - 06:00 PM

56a Railway Parade

56a Railway Parade

Condell Park

4 2 3

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

Tue, 26th September

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

9/94 Audley Street

9/94 Audley Street

Petersham

2 2 1

Wed 27th September

06:15 PM - 06:45 PM

Wed, 27th September

06:15 PM - 06:45 PM

13 Universal Avenue

13 Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 1 4

Thu 28th September

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

Thu, 28th September

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

32b Universal Avenue

32b Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 2 2

Sat 30th September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 30th September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

32b Universal Avenue

32b Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 2 2

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 30th September

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

4 Curringa Road

4 Curringa Road

Villawood

4 1 4

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

Sat, 30th September

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM

13 Universal Avenue

13 Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 1 4

11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

Sat, 30th September

11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

4/39 Albert Parade

4/39 Albert Parade

Ashfield

2 1 1

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

Sat, 30th September

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

9/94 Audley Street

9/94 Audley Street

Petersham

2 2 1

03:45 PM - 04:15 PM

Sat, 30th September

03:45 PM - 04:15 PM

56a Railway Parade

56a Railway Parade

Condell Park

4 2 3

Tue 3rd October

05:15 PM - 05:45 PM

Tue, 3rd October

05:15 PM - 05:45 PM

4/39 Albert Parade

4/39 Albert Parade

Ashfield

2 1 1

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

Tue, 3rd October

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

9/94 Audley Street

9/94 Audley Street

Petersham

2 2 1

Wed 4th October

06:15 PM - 06:45 PM

Wed, 4th October

06:15 PM - 06:45 PM

13 Universal Avenue

13 Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 1 4

Thu 5th October

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

Thu, 5th October

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

32b Universal Avenue

32b Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 2 2

Sat 7th October

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Sat, 7th October

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

32b Universal Avenue

32b Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 2 2

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

Sat, 7th October

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM

9/94 Audley Street

9/94 Audley Street

Petersham

2 2 1

01:45 PM - 02:15 PM

Sat, 7th October

01:45 PM - 02:15 PM

4/39 Albert Parade

4/39 Albert Parade

Ashfield

2 1 1

02:45 PM - 03:15 PM

Sat, 7th October

02:45 PM - 03:15 PM

13 Universal Avenue

13 Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 1 4

03:45 PM - 04:15 PM

Sat, 7th October

03:45 PM - 04:15 PM

4 Curringa Road

4 Curringa Road

Villawood

4 1 4

Thu 12th October

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

Thu, 12th October

06:00 PM - 06:30 PM

32b Universal Avenue

32b Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 2 2

Sat 14th October

02:45 PM - 03:15 PM

Sat, 14th October

02:45 PM - 03:15 PM

32b Universal Avenue

32b Universal Avenue

Georges Hall

3 2 2